DSBN News:   More Previous Next

QUAKER ROAD STAFF 2023 - 2024

CLASS NAME
KDG-1 Mrs. Stephanie Panucci
DECE Mrs. Taurie Sutherland
KDG-2 Mrs. Shelley Boon
DECE Mrs. Karen Mabey
KDG-3 Mrs. Deb Dennis
KDG-4 Mrs. Kimberly Simmonds
ECE Mrs. Ashley Robins
KDG-5 Mrs. Michelle Nave
ECE Mr. Kelli Nero
KDG-6 Ms. Erin Doerrsam
ECE Ms. Elise Richard
Grade 1 -1 Ms. Cathy Bernard
Grade 1-2 Ms. Kathleen Vanderburg
Grade 1/2-1 Mrs. Alicia Dawson
Grade 1-3 Ms. Sabrina Fortino
Grade 2/3 Mrs. Kristen Bombay
Grade 2-1 Mrs. Deb Gula
Grade 2-2 Mrs. Amanda Smalley
Grade 3-1 Mrs. Cheryl Secord
Grade 3-2 Mrs. Kristy Van Soelen
Grade 3-3 Ms. Miranda Pittman/Ms. Amy Zavitz
Grade 4/5 Mrs. Jillian Prieur
Grade 4-1 Mr. Matthew Coffey
Grade 4-2 Mr. Paul Riederer
Grade 5-1 Mr. Rob Gaspich
Grade 5-2 Mr. John McNeil
Grade 6-1 Ms. Erica Hodgson
Grade 6-2 Ms. Tracy Danis
Grade 7-1 Mrs. Jennifer Mazzuca
Grade 7-2 Mr. David McFadden
Grade 8-1 Mrs. Tina Corkery
Grade 8-2 Mr. Kevin Niven
Grade 8-3 Mr. Shawn Furtney
FSP-1 Ms. Alicia Cecchin
FSP-2 Mr. Courtney McLean
COACH Ms. Erin Feeman
LRTi Ms. Nicole Simioni
LRT Ms. Christina Marchionda
LRT Mrs. Noreen Leonard
French Mme. Stephanie Sims
Prep/French Mme. Heather McCarthy
MLRC Ms. Jyoti Sharma
PREP Mr. Matthew King
PREP Mr. Matt Rocca
PREP Mr. Ian Darling
PREP Mrs. Andrea Wilson
PREP Ms. Isabella Villeneuve
PREP Mrs. Andrea Wilson
EA Mrs. Jennifer Dionne 
EA Ms. Anika Blasko
EA Mrs. Pauline Robitaille
EA Ms. Melissa Duncan
EA Mr. Faisal Lateef
EA Mr. Cory Avery
EA Mr. Scott Middleton
EA Ms. Lexi Franklin
EA Ms. Kristi Pitre
EA Ms. Madison Tempest
EA Ms. Cheryl Kruger
EA Mr. Brandon Winnicki
Youth Counselor Mrs. Tara Rossi
Social Worker Ms. Celeste Vanderbent
Social Worker Mrs. Rachel Webster
Secretary Mrs. Trisha Ilskens
Secretary Ms. Tiz Passero
Secretary Mrs. Amanda Maggetti
Principal Mr. Paul O'Melia
Vice Principal Ms. Jennifer Smith
Custodian Ms. Gianna Frassetto
Noon Hour Supervisor/Feeder Mrs. Patricia Westlake
Mrs. Maggie Labricciosa
Mrs. Mahvish Attir
Mrs. Nikki Sharma